Miniplane-USA



           Models            Motor            Gliders            Parts            Tips            Learn            Dealers            Gallery           

Moster Plus Parts:


 

Propellers


 

Miniplane Paramotors


 

Products


 
 

Vittorazi Moster Plus Parts - Thermal Group

Roll over top images to display them below.
Click to go to that group's detail page.

Image 0
Thermal Group
Image 1
Pull Start Group
Image 2
Redrive & Carb Group
Image 3
Exhaust Group

Online ordering coming soon!

For now, compile list of part numbers needed then email us at info@miniplane-usa.com

Moster Plus Parts List - Thermal Group

 

MP001 Crankshaft with push rod ( Qty Req 1)

M002 Engine carter block, black ( Qty Req 1)

MP003 Engine carter support black, with oil seal ( Qty Req 1)

M003a Reinforcement for engine carter support (*) ( Qty Req 2)

M003b Safety cable 26 cm and steel clamp ( Qty Req 1)

M003c Safety cable fixing plate ( Qty Req 1)

M004 Bolt 8 x 16 mm Tsei DIN 7991 ( Qty Req 4)

M005 Bearing 47/20/14 mm - C3 ( Qty Req 2)

M006 Oil seal viton 20/35/7 mm ( Qty Req 2)

M007 Bolt 6 x 40 mm Tcei DIN 912 ( Qty Req 2)

M007b Bolt 6 x 35 mm Tcei DIN 912 ( Qty Req 5)

M007 Bolt 6 x 40 mm Tcei DIN 912 (*) ( Qty Req 6)

M008 Cylinder stud 8 x 148 mm ( Qty Req 4)

M009 Piston roller bearing ( Qty Req 1)

M010a Piston complete Ø 66 mm SEL. A (includes: M011, M012, M013) ( Qty Req 1)

M010b Piston complete Ø 66 mm SEL. B (includes: M011, M012, M013) ( Qty Req 1)

M010c Piston complete Ø 66 mm SEL. C (includes: M011, M012, M013) ( Qty Req 1)

M010d Piston complete Ø 66 mm SEL. D (includes: M011, M012, M013) ( Qty Req 1)

M010e Piston complete Ø 66 mm SEL. E (includes: M011, M012, M013) ( Qty Req 1)

M011 Piston pin Ø 16 mm ( Qty Req 1)

M012 Pin lock ring ( Qty Req 2)

M013 Set of 2 Piston rings GS10 chromed ( Qty Req 1)

M014 Set of 5 cylinder gaskets (0,20/0,30/0,50 mm) ( Qty Req 1)

M015a Cylinder chromed Ø 66 mm SEL. A ( Qty Req 1)

M015b Cylinder chromed Ø 66 mm SEL. B ( Qty Req 1)

M015c Cylinder chromed Ø 66 mm SEL. C ( Qty Req 1)

M016 OR viton Ø 69,57 x 1,78 mm ( Qty Req 1)

M017 Cylinder head ( Qty Req 1)

M018 Washer Ø 8 x 16 mm DIN 125A ( Qty Req 4)

M019 Copper lock nut high temperature 8 x 1,25mm ( Qty Req 4)

M020 Spark plug NGK BR9ES ( Qty Req 1)

M021a Anti vibration mount 30 x 30 mm - M8 x 15 mm ( Qty Req 2)

M021b Anti vibration mount 30 x 30 mm - M8 x 25 mm ( Qty Req 2)

M021f Safety band ( Qty Req 2)

M019 Copper lock nut high temperature 8 x 1,25mm ( Qty Req 2)

M018a Washer 8 x 18 mm din 125A, black ( Qty Req 2)

M021 Antivibration mount 30 x 30 mm - M8 x 20 mm (*) ( Qty Req 2)

M021b Antivibration mount 30 x 30 mm - M8 x 25 mm (*) ( Qty Req 2)

M022 Lock nut 8 x 1,25 mm DIN 982 (*) ( Qty Req 4)

M018 Washer Ø 8 x 16 mm DIN 125A (*) ( Qty Req 2)

M024 Brass junction and copper washer ( Qty Req 1)

M025 Complete series of gaskets and O-ring ( Qty Req 1)